PREMIER LEGA

Arctic Academy

-.png

LAMBDA eSports

-.png

The White Sharks

-.png

EUS Anonymous

-.png

Lepreducks Esports

-.png

EUS Tempest

-.png

The Dog King Neru

-.png

HT GAMING

-.png

The Little Foxies

-.png

1ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO I

Cometa Team

-.png

ZSL Esports

-.png

IBR eSports

-.png

e-Squad Academy A

-.png

OKGG Black

-.png

noLook Academy

-.png

Runelords

-.png

1ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO II

Blackroyale

-.png

RW Spawn

-.png

EUS Yellow

-.png

Syder Green

-.png

Mental EC4 White

-.png

Pyrexia Lotus

-.png

1ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO III

Abyssal Wave

-.png

PR3SENCE GAMING

-.png

Ereus Esport

-.png

Quimera eSports

-.png

Manadrain

-.png

Royal Lions

-.png

Mental EC4 Blue

-.png

SAMCLAN ESPORTS CLUB

-.png

1ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO IV

Fury eSports

-.png

Qart-Hadasht eSport

-.png

Krumpers live vision

-.png

Santander Bay

-.png

NiceOne Black

-.png

Shiogakure no sato

-.png

Oblivion Heritage

-.png

Victory Noise

-.png

2ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO I

Arena Gaming Valencia

-.png

GoToInvade eSports

-.png

Cr0nos

-.png

P!NG eSports

-.png

Cyber Lions

-.png

TickMakers eSports

-.png

Cyclon Gaming

-.png

TitansLore

-.png

2ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO II

Animals Gaming

-.png

Lord's Immortals

-.png

Galaxy Pirates

-.png

Mainstreaming esport

-.png

Ice Phoenix

-.png

Ouroboros eSports

-.png

KoH Inception

-.png

Team Palomita Noxus

-.png

2ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO III

Dead Rabbits Green

-.png

MORT SUBITE ESPORTS

-.png

Fenecs Black

-.png

RW Spawn Academy

-.png

Fennecs Club

-.png

Ykary eSport

-.png

Harpygles

-.png

2ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO IV

Cierzo Academy Foxes

-.png

Ghandi Sima Farsa

-.png

Ereus Esports Academy

-.png

HOUKOU

-.png

Fenecs Esports

-.png

Kelpie Gaming Red

-.png

Gecam

-.png

Trap Gods

-.png

3ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO I

Abyssal Academy

-.png

Readys Beasts

-.png

Azimut Gaming Academy

-.png

Rise of Pain

-.png

Dark Phantom

-.png

Z - Tyrkam

-.png

Golden Ray Ferrol

-.png

3ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO II

Mutant Guard

-.png

TheGreatSecta

-.png

NeoAnimeZ

-.png

Toxic Skulls

-.png

PROXIS

-.png

Unit3k

-.png

Readys Beasts Lions

-.png

3ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO III

Apocalypse Riders Purple

-.png

NightSkillsPCK

-.png

DSK Esports

-.png

Nightmare Soldiers

-.png

Ingenuity Strike

-.png

Osiris Gaming

-.png

Litronas Gaming

-.png

The Dog King Academy

-.png

3ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO IV

Angry Bulls

-.png

Ejercito de Kazukabe

-.png

Arcadia Esports

-.png

Iberian evolution

-.png

ArmyGG

-.png

Readys Beasts Sharks

-.png

BearTrap eSport

-.png

Team Predators

-.png

4ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO I

Death Squad

-.png

Los cachorros

-.png

Demon Deers

-.png

Rival-S Club

-.png

Fivestars eSports

-.png

ZUACOM

-.png

Golden Arsenal Ferrol

-.png

4ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO II

BearTrap Academy

-.png

Mighty Meerkats

-.png

Ducks Mafia

-.png

PANDEX

-.png

Gaming Troop Pontevedra

-.png

Tecnochulos

-.png

KY Legends

-.png

e-Squad Academy B